Charlotte Oates
Principal
Administration
(580) 355-5170
Mary Styron
Assistant Principal- Seniors
Administration
(580) 355-5170
Richard Mullins
Assistant Principal-Sophomores
Administration
580-355-5170
Charles Kirchen
Assistant Principal-Juniors
Administration
580-355-5170
Lisa Cullison
Assistant Principal-Freshman A-La
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Travis Pool
Assistant Principal-Freshman L-Z
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Keith Adams
Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Brandon Barnes
Library Assistant
Support Staff
580-355-5170
Dink Barrett
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Susan Bauchman
Social Studies
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Mary Baumann
Fine Arts
Certified Staff
(580 355-5170
Christina Bausch
English
(580) 355-5170
Meribeth Belter
Social Studies
(580) 355-5170
Mona Bevington
Science
(580) 355-5170
Ron Booth
English
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Paula Boren
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Darian Bowles
Physical Education
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Terry Brandenburg
Math
(580) 355-5170
Ryan Breeze
Math / Head Football Coach
(580) 355-9144
Laurey Brennan
Material Center
Support Staff
(580) 355-5170
Kyle Brierton
Social Studies
(580) 355-5170
Kimberly Buckner
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Deanna Burkey
Mathematics Department Chair
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Aadel Bussinger
History
580-355-5170
Susan Capuccio
Registrar
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Michael Carrillo
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Chris Tina Chen
Science
580-355-5170
Heather Cipriano
Math Department
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Kathleen Clayton
Math Department.
580-355-5170
Joan Cole
GPTC Engineering Program
580-355-5170
Ashley Comstock
English
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Melissa Cook
Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Bryan Couch
Social Studies
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Keely Cox
Science
580-355-5170
Kathy Craft
Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Elizabeth Daigle
English
580-355-5170
LTC James Daniels
JROTC
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Jay DeSilver
Computer Technology, Yearbook
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Caitlin Drewery
Campus Police
Support Staff
580-355-5170
Maureen DuRant
Librarian
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Jeff Elbert
Math
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Loyd Franks
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5170
Terrance Freeman
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Paul Glaser
Fine Arts, Technology
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Gay Gordon
580-355-5170
Christina Gray
English/ CoT
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Jordan Grooms
HOPE
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Jonea Hammond
LPC
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Julie Hardeman
Counselor
(580) 355-5170
Brian Hargis
Jr. ROTC
580-355-5170
Tommy Harrison
Math
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Sonia Hastings
Attendance
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Stephanie Hilliary
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Kenneth Hobbs
Art
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Whitney Jerrigan
Choir
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Julianne Johnson
Special Education Department Chair
(580) 355-5170
Tiffany Johnson
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
James Jones
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Rodney Jones
Custodian
580-355-5170
Jennifer Keller
Language Arts / Foreign Language Department Chair
(580) 355-5170
Heaven Kern
FFA
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Jackie Ketch
Social Studies
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Anglea Kimbrell
Alternative
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Anna Kirchen
Social Studies
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Stephanie Koolman
Individual Education
580-355-5170
Sara Labat
English
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Christine Levinson
Activities Director
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Kathy Liticker
Fine Arts, Orchestra
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Teresa Looper
Office Manager
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Raegan Lowder
LPC
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Alvin Lusby
580-355-5170
Patrick Lyon
Custodian - First Assistant
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Brittani Mahan
Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Rachel Marco
Counselor
580-355-5170
Lynda Martin
Fine Arts, Art
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Vicki Mauldin
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Greg Mazza
Math
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Michaela McCall
Band
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Coby Mc Clure
Physical Education
580-355-5170
Janet McNally
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Megan Medlinger
English
580-355-5170
Courtney Miller
Vocational
580-355-5170
Isaac Miller
English CoT
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Kylee Montgomery
Fine Arts Dept. Chair, Technology, Highsteppers Dance
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Ladonna Muse
Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Carla Neininger
Technology
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Kelly New
Science Department Chair
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Joshua Oates
Science
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Clyde Page
Math
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
James Pahcoddy
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Tina Parsons
Custodian - Night Supervisor
Support Staff
(580) 355-5170
Dina Paxton
Mathematics
580-355-5170
Cynthia Phariss
Math
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Sharon Powers
Science
580-355-5170
Alan Prater
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Clara Ramirez
Science
580-355-5170
Kevan Reese
Social Studies Department Chair
(580) 355-5170
Drew Reil
Math
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Teresa Reyes Pantoja
Foreign Language
580-355-5170
Carol Rhodes
Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Sandy Rikard
Finance
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Gerardo Rodriguez
Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 355-5170
Rex Robinson
Photography, Journalism
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Sha Leah Sanchez
Foreign Language
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Grechen Santiago
Foreign Language
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
David Schmahl
Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Raylisha Seid
Math
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Ramona Shegog
Testing, Military Child, & Homeless Assist
Support Staff
(580) 355-5170
Sheila Sheppard
Head Custodian
580-355-5170
Catherine Smith
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Reginald Smith
Fine Arts, Physical Educaton
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Scott Smith
Fine Arts, Art
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Rebecca Sorge
Mathematics
580-355-5170
Heather Spencer
Registrar
580-355-5170
David Stanley
Athletic Director/Athletic Trainer
580-355-5170
Colette Stewart
Deaf Interpreter
580-355-5170
De'Andre Swanson
Technology
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Kristjin Swanson
Social Studies
Certified Staff
580-355-5170
Arline Taylor
Speech
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Carol Thurman
Speech
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Teresa Walters
Special Education
(580) 355-5170
Hollie Whalen
Science
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Eric Wiley
Fine Arts, Technology
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Mark Wiley
Math
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Joe Williams Jr.
Counselor
580-355-5170
Nancy Willoughby
English
Certified Staff
(580) 355-5170
Esmeralda Ybanez
Science
580-355-5170